Cong Tu Bot
Vietnamese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Vietnamese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Vietnamese Restaurant – illustrative photo

Vietnamese RestaurantPortland, ME

Cong Tu Bot

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Cong Tu Bot yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

57 Washington Avenue
Portland, ME 04101

About Cong Tu Bot

Located at 57 Washington Avenue in Portland, Maine, Cong Tu Bot is a Vietnamese restaurant. It is one of 195 places to eat and drink we list in Portland.

Service options include dine-in.

Quick facts

Address
57 Washington Avenue, Portland, ME 04101
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Cong Tu Bot? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Cong Tu Bot located?

Cong Tu Bot is located at 57 Washington Avenue, Portland, ME 04101.

Does Cong Tu Bot offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Cong Tu Bot. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Portland

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.